Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Statistik von
Grünheider SV III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
1.
Grünheider SV III
20
18
1
1
10634
: 9093
1541
669
: 424
245
192
: 102
90
37
: 3
Spiele:
.
.
9457
06.09.2013
Grünheider SV IV
:
Grünheider SV III
5:10
gewonnen
9459
09.09.2013
Grünheider SV III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
10:5
gewonnen
9465
16.09.2013
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:2
gewonnen
9471
23.09.2013
Grünheider SV III
:
-:-
9478
21.10.2013
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:8
gewonnen
9483
05.11.2013
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
Grünheider SV III
5:10
gewonnen
9489
11.11.2013
Grünheider SV III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:6
gewonnen
9500
04.12.2013
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Grünheider SV III
4:10
gewonnen
9501
25.11.2013
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:8
gewonnen
9507
09.12.2013
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
Grünheider SV III
7:10
gewonnen
9518
19.12.2013
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
Grünheider SV III
10:3
verloren
9520
13.01.2014
Grünheider SV III
:
Grünheider SV IV
10:8
gewonnen
9527
07.02.2014
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV III
6:10
gewonnen
9535
12.02.2014
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV III
1:10
gewonnen
9542
21.02.2014
:
Grünheider SV III
-:-
9546
27.02.2014
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV III
8:10
gewonnen
9549
17.03.2014
Grünheider SV III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:3
gewonnen
9555
18.03.2014
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
Grünheider SV III
1:10
gewonnen
9561
24.03.2014
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:0
gewonnen
9570
02.04.2014
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
Grünheider SV III
4:10
gewonnen
9573
05.05.2014
Grünheider SV III
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:2
gewonnen
9579
12.05.2014
Grünheider SV III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
9:9
gleichstand
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Peter Hunold
1856
: 1118
738
149
: 28
121
27
: 4
21
: 2
48
: 6
42
Dirk Hoffmann
1783
: 1594
189
106
: 79
27
15
: 11
16
: 7
31
: 18
13
Dieter Graßmann
702
: 595
107
54
: 24
30
9
: 4
8
: 1
17
: 5
12
Andreas Fels
858
: 677
181
56
: 28
28
0
: 0
17
: 5
17
: 5
12
Erwin Broese
1553
: 1419
134
88
: 74
14
10
: 10
14
: 8
24
: 18
6
Frank Seehawer
260
: 204
56
19
: 7
12
2
: 1
3
: 1
5
: 2
3
Stefan Roth
872
: 850
22
48
: 45
3
12
: 10
0
: 0
12
: 10
2
Axel Ziller
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Brita Meinicke-Kleint
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Sibylle Sarnes
44
: 67
-23
0
: 6
-6
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
255
: 278
-23
11
: 16
-5
0
: 0
2
: 5
2
: 5
-3
Wolfgang Rumler
935
: 1064
-129
38
: 67
-29
4
: 12
3
: 8
7
: 20
-13
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Dieter Graßmann / Peter Hunold
261
: 160
101
21
: 3
18
6
: 0
1
: 0
7
: 0
7
Peter Hunold / Andreas Fels
170
: 85
85
15
: 1
14
0
: 0
5
: 0
5
: 0
5
Erwin Broese / Andreas Fels
122
: 104
18
9
: 3
6
0
: 0
3
: 0
3
: 0
3
Stefan Roth / Peter Hunold
83
: 67
16
6
: 2
4
2
: 0
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
Dirk Hoffmann / Brita Meinicke-Kleint
35
: 28
7
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Dieter Graßmann / Sibylle Sarnes
42
: 29
13
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Dirk Hoffmann / Frank Seehawer
39
: 27
12
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Stefan Roth / Dieter Graßmann
43
: 34
9
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Erwin Broese / Axel Ziller
43
: 37
6
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Erwin Broese / Frank Seehawer
45
: 41
4
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Dieter Graßmann / Hans-Dieter Bathelt
60
: 50
10
3
: 3
0
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Erwin Broese / Peter Hunold
48
: 45
3
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Erwin Broese / Stefan Roth
43
: 47
-4
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Erwin Broese / Dirk Hoffmann
482
: 473
9
25
: 27
-2
2
: 5
3
: 3
5
: 8
-3
© TT-Erkner.de